COVID-19 Updates

Cases

13,323,530

Recovered

7,399,310

Deaths

578,628
CountryConfirmed casesDeaths
US3,431,574136,466
Brazil1,926,82474,133
India936,18124,309
Russia738,78711,597
Peru333,86712,229
Chile319,4937,069
Mexico311,48636,327
South Africa298,2924,346
United Kingdom292,93145,053
Iran262,17313,211
Global13,323,530578,628