COVID-19 Updates

Cases

100,216,403

Recovered

55,325,998

Deaths

2,154,967
CountryConfirmed casesDeaths
US25,434,766425,038
India10,676,838153,587
Brazil8,933,356218,878
Russia3,716,22869,391
United Kingdom3,700,268100,359
France3,138,49874,250
Spain2,629,81756,794
Italy2,485,95686,422
Turkey2,442,35025,344
Germany2,164,04353,619
Global100,216,4032,154,967