COVID-19 Updates

Cases

44,386,621

Recovered

29,977,048

Deaths

1,172,684
CountryConfirmed casesDeaths
US8,853,703227,663
India7,990,322120,010
Brazil5,468,270158,456
Russia1,553,02826,752
France1,280,34635,834
Spain1,136,50335,466
Argentina1,130,53330,071
Colombia1,041,93530,752
United Kingdom945,36745,765
Mexico901,26889,814
Global44,386,6211,172,684