COVID-19 Updates

Cases

141,438,278

Recovered

80,815,148

Deaths

3,020,688
CountryConfirmed casesDeaths
US31,670,041567,217
India15,061,805178,769
Brazil13,943,071373,335
France5,350,521100,892
Russia4,657,509104,173
United Kingdom4,403,060127,518
Turkey4,268,44735,926
Italy3,870,131116,927
Spain3,407,28376,981
Germany3,158,45880,052
Global141,438,2783,020,688